D'Vagh (class): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IKS Veqlargh Jajlo']] || || (2155) || 2155-07-14 | | [[IKS Veqlargh Jajlo']] || || (2155) || 2155-07-14 | ||
|- | |||
| [[IKS Haj]] || || (2165) || (2165) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Klingon Defense Force Starship Classes]] | [[Category:Klingon Defense Force Starship Classes]] |
Revision as of 20:53, 12 March 2018
- Battle cruiser
- Known as D5-type in United Earth and Federation records (ENT Novel: Kobayashi Maru)
- History
- In use by 2155 (ENT Novel: Kobayashi Maru)
Known ships
Name | Registry | Service Begin | Service End |
---|---|---|---|
IKS Kaj'Deel | (2155) | 2155-07-18 | |
IKS Mup'chIch | (2155) | 2155 | |
IKS SIm'yoH | (2155) | 2155 | |
IKS Veqlargh Jajlo' | (2155) | 2155-07-14 | |
IKS Haj | (2165) | (2165) |